Player Information| Player Profile |
|
веля228нормис_сва |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:415830219 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 19:01:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:30:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #27 | Orange x3 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 1,512 | |
| Rank: | 19 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.8438 (2.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0440 (0.0440*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.2% (47%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 91 (91*) | |
| Deaths: | 32 (32*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
веля228нормис_сва's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | веля228нормис_сва | 0d 02:27:11h | 2026-11-03 19:31:09 | 91 | 32 | 2.84 | 4 | 0.04 | 0 | 47.2% |
| 2 | веля228нормис_сва� | 0d 00:03:44h | 2026-11-03 19:21:51 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 10 times | -30 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
| 3 | Deflected Pipebomb | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Deflected Rocket | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
5 times | 19.23% | 32 | 9 | 3.56 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
5 times | 19.23% | 31 | 6 | 5.17 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
5 times | 19.23% | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | |
| 4 | Scout |
4 times | 15.38% | ||||
| 5 | Heavy |
3 times | 11.54% | 15 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
2 times | 7.69% | 11 | 3 | 3.67 | |
| 7 | Spy |
1 times | 3.85% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
1 times | 3.85% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 17 | 18.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 16 | 17.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 14 | 15.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 15.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Rescue Ranger | 1.00 | 11 | 12.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Awper Hand | 1.00 | 9 | 9.89% | 4 | 100.00% | 0.44 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 110 | 58 | 1,554 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 52.7% | 26.8 | 7.9 | |
| 2 | 21 | 14 | 960 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 68.6 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 30 | 4 | 341 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 85.3 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_x3 | 91 | 100.00% | 32 | 100.00% | 2.84 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #27 | Orange x3 | 91 | 100.00% | 32 | 2.8438 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0440 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ПуДж |
36 | 39.56% | 8 | 25.00% | 4.50 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | Kremlin agent |
19 | 20.88% | 8 | 25.00% | 2.38 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | G1b4s |
17 | 18.68% | 4 | 12.50% | 4.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Осужденный |
12 | 13.19% | 11 | 34.38% | 1.09 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | L1F3LAD |
6 | 6.59% | 1 | 3.13% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3608 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3608 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
веля228нормис_сва


Soldier
Engineer
Demo Man
Scout
Heavy
Sniper
Spy
Medic
G1b4s