Player Information| Player Profile |
|
macandersen74 |
|
| Location: Mapleton, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:568619263 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 22:38:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Harvest |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_harvest_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,108 | |
| Rank: | 70 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.5000 (2.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2250 (0.2250*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 40 (40*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
macandersen74's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (80%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 18 |
| 2 | Rocket Jump | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Domination | 6 times | 30 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 5 times | 10 |
| 5 | Critical Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 11 | Backstab Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 12 | Airshot Rocket | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Jarated player | 9 times | -9 |
| 2 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
| 3 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
3 times | 37.50% | 15 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 2 | Scout |
2 times | 25.00% | 21 | 8 | 2.63 | |
| 3 | Spy |
1 times | 12.50% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
1 times | 12.50% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
1 times | 12.50% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 17 | 42.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 13 | 32.50% | 9 | 100.00% | 0.69 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 4 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 2 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_harvest_final | 40 | 100.00% | 16 | 100.00% | 2.50 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.23 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Harvest | 40 | 100.00% | 16 | 2.5000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.2250 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2698 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2698 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
macandersen74


Sniper
Scout
Spy
Soldier
Heavy