Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GUFI |
|
| Location: Salamanca, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:920426310 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:23:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 118 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 2,966 | |
| Rank: | 20 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 42.2258 (42.23*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1100 (0.1100*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 46.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.2% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 144 (144*) | |
| Kills: | 1,309 (1,309*) | |
| Deaths: | 31 (31*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 149 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 10 (10*) | |
GUFI's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 138 times | 0 |
| 2 | Revived Teammate | 37 times | 111 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 32 times | 0 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 15 times | -45 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 13 times | 39 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 12 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 10 times | 10 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 5 times | 0 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 18 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 19 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 20 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 31 times | -775 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 410 | 31.32% | 74 | 51.39% | 0.18 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 297 | 22.69% | 31 | 21.53% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 232 | 17.72% | 16 | 11.11% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 158 | 12.07% | 9 | 6.25% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 68 | 5.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 30 | 2.29% | 4 | 2.78% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 29 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 21 | 1.60% | 2 | 1.39% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 18 | 1.38% | 5 | 3.47% | 0.28 | |||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 0.84% | 3 | 2.08% | 0.27 | ||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 653 | 162 | 18,509 | 5 | 19 | 19.0000 | 24.8% | 114.3 | 34.4 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 695 | 229 | 6,259 | 0 | 19 | 19.0000 | 32.9% | 27.3 | 36.6 |
| 3 | 584 | 61 | 7,918 | 7 | 14 | 14.0000 | 10.4% | 129.8 | 41.7 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 593 | 68 | 8,415 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 11.5% | 123.8 | 59.3 |
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 50 | 2 | 183 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.0% | 91.5 | 50.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 90 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 21.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 223 | 68 | 1,378 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.5% | 20.3 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 197 | 13.2% | 70.1% | 16.8% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 154 | 13.6% | 68.2% | 18.2% |
| 3 | Magnum | 65 | 9.2% | 81.5% | 9.2% |
| 4 | 60 | 16.7% | 55.0% | 28.3% | |
| 5 | 50 | 8.0% | 76.0% | 16.0% | |
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 196 | 14.97% | 2 | 6.45% | 98.00 | 32 | 22.22% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 346 | 26.43% | 9 | 29.03% | 38.44 | 45 | 31.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 545 | 41.63% | 15 | 48.39% | 36.33 | 44 | 30.56% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 105 | 8.02% | 4 | 12.90% | 26.25 | 11 | 7.64% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c2m1_highway | 117 | 8.94% | 1 | 3.23% | 117.00 | 12 | 8.33% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 1,309 | 100.00% | 31 | 42.2258 | 144 | 100.00% | 0.1100 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,243 | 94.96% | 12 | 38.71% | 103.58 | 130 | 91.55% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
13 | 0.99% | 2 | 6.45% | 6.50 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
13 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
10 | 0.76% | 7 | 22.58% | 1.43 | 5 | 3.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
10 | 0.76% | 3 | 9.68% | 3.33 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.53% | 3 | 9.68% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.1139 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.1139 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GUFI

Rochelle
infected