Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Scrompy Lee |
|
| Location: Salamanca, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:359747503 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:23:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 141 ms (Latency: 71 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 2,953 | |
| Rank: | 22 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 40.9091 (40.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0563 (0.0563*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 56.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.8% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 76 (76*) | |
| Kills: | 1,350 (1,350*) | |
| Deaths: | 33 (33*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 117 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (5*) | |
Scrompy Lee's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 75 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 34 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 29 times | 87 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 13 times | 39 |
| 5 | Friendly Fire | 13 times | -39 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 12 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 12 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 11 times | 11 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 11 times | 33 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 14 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 16 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 17 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 33 times | -825 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 818 | 60.59% | 31 | 40.79% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 106 | 7.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 87 | 6.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 78 | 5.78% | 15 | 19.74% | 0.19 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 74 | 5.48% | 9 | 11.84% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 44 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 37 | 2.74% | 2 | 2.63% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 36 | 2.67% | 15 | 19.74% | 0.42 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 15 | 1.11% | 2 | 2.63% | 0.13 | ||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 1.04% | 1 | 1.32% | 0.07 | ||
| 12 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.52% | 1 | 1.32% | 0.14 | ||
| 13 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 6 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1,867 | 234 | 20,245 | 6 | 39 | 39.0000 | 12.5% | 86.5 | 47.9 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 207 | 75 | 2,065 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 36.2% | 27.5 | 34.5 |
| 3 | 84 | 5 | 1,360 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.0% | 272.0 | 28.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 242 | 25 | 497 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.3% | 19.9 | 242.0 |
| 5 | 277 | 142 | 2,421 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 51.3% | 17.0 | 277.0 | |
| 6 | 56 | 18 | 255 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.1% | 14.2 | 56.0 | |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 67 | 17 | 559 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.4% | 32.9 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | AK-47 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Magnum | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 212 | 11.8% | 67.5% | 20.8% |
| 2 | 131 | 26.0% | 42.0% | 32.1% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 61 | 18.0% | 55.7% | 26.2% |
| 4 | 18 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 22.2% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 15 | 6.7% | 80.0% | 13.3% |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% |
| 7 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 52 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 4 | 5.26% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 462 | 34.22% | 11 | 33.33% | 42.00 | 31 | 40.79% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 103 | 7.63% | 3 | 9.09% | 34.33 | 4 | 5.26% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 633 | 46.89% | 19 | 57.58% | 33.32 | 22 | 28.95% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 100 | 7.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 100.00 | 15 | 19.74% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 1,350 | 100.00% | 33 | 40.9091 | 76 | 100.00% | 0.0563 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,284 | 95.11% | 21 | 63.64% | 61.14 | 68 | 89.47% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
13 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 1.32% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
12 | 0.89% | 4 | 12.12% | 3.00 | 3 | 3.95% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
12 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
11 | 0.81% | 2 | 6.06% | 5.50 | 3 | 3.95% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
11 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 1.32% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.44% | 3 | 9.09% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.383 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.383 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Scrompy Lee

Ellis
infected