Player Information| Player Profile |
|
franchelo_48 |
|
| Location: Salamanca, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:807417457 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:23:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 102 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 979 | |
| Rank: | 716 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 12.8421 (12.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1270 (0.1270*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 63.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 63.0% (63%*) | |
| Headshots: | 62 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 488 (488*) | |
| Deaths: | 38 (38*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 41 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 7 (7*) | |
franchelo_48's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 62 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 25 times | -75 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 21 times | 63 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Rescued Teammate | 3 times | 6 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 38 times | -950 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 204 | 41.80% | 41 | 66.13% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 125 | 25.61% | 12 | 19.35% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 59 | 12.09% | 3 | 4.84% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 6.35% | 3 | 4.84% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 27 | 5.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 18 | 3.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 2.46% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 3 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 2 | 3.23% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 671 | 547 | 8,848 | 0 | 15 | 15.0000 | 81.5% | 16.2 | 44.7 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 56 | 23 | 482 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.1% | 21.0 | 28.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 37 | 14 | 293 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.8% | 20.9 | 37.0 |
| 4 | 420 | 168 | 3,155 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 18.8 | 420.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 2.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 486 | 18.9% | 57.0% | 24.1% | |
| 2 | 166 | 34.9% | 32.5% | 32.5% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 20 | 0.0% | 35.0% | 65.0% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 9 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 46 | 9.43% | 5 | 13.16% | 9.20 | 8 | 12.90% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 52 | 10.66% | 2 | 5.26% | 26.00 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 30 | 6.15% | 2 | 5.26% | 15.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 247 | 50.61% | 19 | 50.00% | 13.00 | 33 | 53.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 113 | 23.16% | 10 | 26.32% | 11.30 | 14 | 22.58% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 488 | 100.00% | 38 | 12.8421 | 62 | 100.00% | 0.1270 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
455 | 93.24% | 24 | 63.16% | 18.96 | 61 | 98.39% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 1.84% | 1 | 2.63% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 1.43% | 5 | 13.16% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 1.23% | 3 | 7.89% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 1.02% | 1 | 2.63% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.4504 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.4504 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
franchelo_48


Coach
infected