Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SamsClub |
|
| Location: Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:781043478 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 03:23:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,447 | |
| Rank: | 293 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 25.0000 (25.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1467 (0.1467*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 225 (225*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 64 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (3*) | |
SamsClub's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 48 | 21.33% | 10 | 30.30% | 0.21 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 45 | 20.00% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 42 | 18.67% | 10 | 30.30% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 32 | 14.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 10.67% | 7 | 21.21% | 0.29 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 21 | 9.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 8 | 3.56% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 3 | 1.33% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.33 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 5 | 2.22% | 1 | 11.11% | 5.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 44 | 19.56% | 1 | 11.11% | 44.00 | 6 | 18.18% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 176 | 78.22% | 7 | 77.78% | 25.14 | 25 | 75.76% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 225 | 100.00% | 9 | 25.0000 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.1467 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0712 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0712 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SamsClub

Coach
infected