Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TxKenio1 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:550028046 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 05:22:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 114 ms (Latency: 57 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,272 | |
| Rank: | 383 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (140.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0786 (0.0786*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 186.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.3% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 140 (140*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 59 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TxKenio1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 60 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 5 times | -15 |
| 4 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 53 | 37.86% | 4 | 36.36% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 26 | 18.57% | 3 | 27.27% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 22 | 15.71% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 15 | 10.71% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 7.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 6 | 4.29% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.17 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 110 | 36 | 603 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.7% | 16.8 | 110.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 32 | 10 | 324 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.3% | 32.4 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 7 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 31.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 36 | 19.4% | 55.6% | 25.0% |
| 2 | 10 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 59 | 42.14% | 0 | % | 59.00 | 4 | 36.36% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 44 | 31.43% | 0 | % | 44.00 | 4 | 36.36% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 37 | 26.43% | 0 | % | 37.00 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 140 | 100.00% | 0 | 140.0000 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0786 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.0265 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.0265 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TxKenio1

Nick
infected