Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DrJ |
|
| Location: Orlando, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:24190518 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 140 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 1,805 | |
| Rank: | 141 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 64.1429 (64.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0802 (0.0802*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 89.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.2% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 449 (449*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 83 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
DrJ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 100 | 22.27% | 14 | 38.89% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 76 | 16.93% | 8 | 22.22% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 54 | 12.03% | 6 | 16.67% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 49 | 10.91% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 42 | 9.35% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.02 | ||
| 6 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 41 | 9.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 21 | 4.68% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 14 | 3.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 14 | 3.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 10 | 2.23% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.10 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Knife | 1.50 | 8 | 1.78% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.13 | ||
| 13 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 6 | 1.34% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.17 | ||
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 187 | 14 | 732 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.5% | 52.3 | 93.5 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 327 | 21 | 1,014 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.4% | 48.3 | 163.5 |
| 3 | 30 | 9 | 178 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.0% | 19.8 | 15.0 | |
| 4 | 85 | 58 | 877 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 68.2% | 15.1 | 85.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 31 | 16.1% | 32.3% | 51.6% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 13 | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 25.0% | 41.7% | 33.3% |
| 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 63 | 14.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 63.00 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 62 | 13.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 103 | 22.94% | 2 | 28.57% | 51.50 | 7 | 19.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 221 | 49.22% | 5 | 71.43% | 44.20 | 14 | 38.89% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 449 | 100.00% | 7 | 64.1429 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.0802 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
428 | 95.32% | 1 | 14.29% | 428.00 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 1.11% | 1 | 14.29% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.3089 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.3089 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DrJ

Rochelle
infected