Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Suki |
|
| Location: Grand Prairie, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:95925310 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 72 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 1,601 | |
| Rank: | 217 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 47.0000 (47.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0957 (0.0957*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 698.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.5% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 376 (376*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 104 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
Suki's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 121 | 32.18% | 12 | 33.33% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 61 | 16.22% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 59 | 15.69% | 13 | 36.11% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 29 | 7.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 25 | 6.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 22 | 5.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 4.52% | 3 | 8.33% | 0.18 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 16 | 4.26% | 3 | 8.33% | 0.19 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 13 | 3.46% | 3 | 8.33% | 0.23 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Cola Bottles Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 640 | 22 | 1,060 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.4% | 48.2 | 320.0 |
| 2 | 700 | 198 | 2,998 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.3% | 15.1 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 26 | 10 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.5% | 22.7 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 194 | 27.3% | 54.1% | 18.6% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 22 | 13.6% | 50.0% | 36.4% |
| 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 10.0% | 60.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 196 | 52.13% | 3 | 37.50% | 65.33 | 20 | 55.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 18 | 4.79% | 3 | 37.50% | 6.00 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 55 | 14.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 107 | 28.46% | 2 | 25.00% | 53.50 | 10 | 27.78% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 376 | 100.00% | 8 | 47.0000 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.0957 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.077 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.077 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Suki

Ellis
infected