Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Leksa |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:469700189 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:12:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 252 ms (Latency: 126 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,962 | |
| Rank: | 92 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 78.3750 (78.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0957 (0.0957*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 156.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.6% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 60 (60*) | |
| Kills: | 627 (627*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 146 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Leksa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 61 times | -183 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 58 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 46 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Healed Teammate | 7 times | 35 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 249 | 39.71% | 22 | 36.67% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 183 | 29.19% | 14 | 23.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 43 | 6.86% | 8 | 13.33% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 34 | 5.42% | 3 | 5.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 32 | 5.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 30 | 4.78% | 6 | 10.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 26 | 4.15% | 4 | 6.67% | 0.15 | ||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 21 | 3.35% | 2 | 3.33% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 1 | 1.67% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,151 | 684 | 26,055 | 3 | 13 | 13.0000 | 31.8% | 38.1 | 165.5 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,322 | 107 | 5,387 | 4 | 11 | 11.0000 | 8.1% | 50.3 | 120.2 |
| 3 | Magnum | 104 | 8 | 641 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 7.7% | 80.1 | 26.0 |
| 4 | 479 | 149 | 2,300 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.1% | 15.4 | 239.5 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 420 | 27 | 329 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.4% | 12.2 | 420.0 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 69 | 8 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.6% | 24.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 5 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.6% | 26.6 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 287 | 103 | 2,474 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.9% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 300.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 644 | 16.8% | 64.6% | 18.6% | |
| 2 | 147 | 23.1% | 49.0% | 27.9% | |
| 3 | 101 | 25.7% | 52.5% | 21.8% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 99 | 19.2% | 63.6% | 17.2% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 21 | 4.8% | 81.0% | 14.3% |
| 6 | Magnum | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 51 | 8.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 51.00 | 9 | 15.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 298 | 47.53% | 8 | 100.00% | 37.25 | 24 | 40.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 146 | 23.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 146.00 | 10 | 16.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 132 | 21.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 132.00 | 17 | 28.33% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 627 | 100.00% | 8 | 78.3750 | 60 | 100.00% | 0.0957 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
592 | 94.42% | 3 | 37.50% | 197.33 | 52 | 92.86% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 1.44% | 2 | 25.00% | 4.50 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.3854 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.3854 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Leksa

Ellis
infected