Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Demonio |
|
| Location: Yekaterinburg, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:91754859 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:11:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 253 ms (Latency: 127 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,071 | |
| Rank: | 72 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 65.1818 (65.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1353 (0.1353*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 170.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.4% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 97 (97*) | |
| Kills: | 717 (717*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 152 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Demonio's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 90 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 23 times | -69 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 212 | 29.57% | 19 | 19.59% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 96 | 13.39% | 25 | 25.77% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 92 | 12.83% | 8 | 8.25% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 81 | 11.30% | 8 | 8.25% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 52 | 7.25% | 9 | 9.28% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 47 | 6.56% | 8 | 8.25% | 0.17 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 38 | 5.30% | 2 | 2.06% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 22 | 3.07% | 4 | 4.12% | 0.18 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 22 | 3.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 21 | 2.93% | 4 | 4.12% | 0.19 | ||
| 11 | 1.60 | 18 | 2.51% | 6 | 6.19% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | 1.30 | 14 | 1.95% | 4 | 4.12% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,730 | 133 | 11,562 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 7.7% | 86.9 | 157.3 |
| 2 | 825 | 210 | 6,617 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 25.5% | 31.5 | 137.5 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 583 | 35 | 1,559 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.0% | 44.5 | 194.3 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 232 | 3 | 183 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.3% | 61.0 | 232.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 218 | 4 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.8% | 13.8 | 218.0 |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 119 | 3 | 460 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.5% | 153.3 | 119.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 294 | 8 | 755 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.7% | 94.4 | 294.0 |
| 8 | 85 | 18 | 329 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.2% | 18.3 | 85.0 | |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 69 | 34 | 733 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 49.3% | 21.6 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 87 | 40 | 1,222 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.0% | 30.6 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 198 | 14.6% | 63.6% | 21.7% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 127 | 9.4% | 77.2% | 13.4% |
| 3 | 40 | 17.5% | 72.5% | 10.0% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 29 | 3.4% | 86.2% | 10.3% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 28 | 14.3% | 75.0% | 10.7% |
| 6 | 18 | 16.7% | 61.1% | 22.2% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 97 | 13.53% | 1 | 9.09% | 97.00 | 16 | 16.49% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 286 | 39.89% | 7 | 63.64% | 40.86 | 40 | 41.24% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 126 | 17.57% | 1 | 9.09% | 126.00 | 19 | 19.59% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 208 | 29.01% | 2 | 18.18% | 104.00 | 22 | 22.68% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 717 | 100.00% | 11 | 65.1818 | 97 | 100.00% | 0.1353 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.391 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.391 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Demonio

Coach
infected