Player Information| Player Profile |
|
∞DuBsTeP∞ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:63141276 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Nov. 5th, 2026 @ 15:55:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:11:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 252 ms (Latency: 126 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,838 | |
| Rank: | 129 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 104.2000 (104.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1305 (0.1305*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 154.59 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.7% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 68 (68*) | |
| Kills: | 521 (521*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 97 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
∞DuBsTeP∞'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 68 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 55 times | -165 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 40 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 279 | 53.55% | 30 | 44.12% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 75 | 14.40% | 17 | 25.00% | 0.23 | ||
| 3 | 1.60 | 56 | 10.75% | 8 | 11.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 52 | 9.98% | 8 | 11.76% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 27 | 5.18% | 3 | 4.41% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.92% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.58% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.33 | ||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,023 | 845 | 31,128 | 4 | 22 | 22.0000 | 28.0% | 36.8 | 137.4 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,139 | 71 | 1,812 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 6.2% | 25.5 | 189.8 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 530 | 57 | 2,571 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.8% | 45.1 | 176.7 |
| 4 | Magnum | 110 | 13 | 987 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.8% | 75.9 | 36.7 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 427 | 146 | 4,888 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.2% | 33.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 166.7% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.5% | 0.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 793 | 21.2% | 57.1% | 21.7% | |
| 2 | 138 | 22.5% | 55.8% | 21.7% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 63 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 57 | 15.8% | 66.7% | 17.5% |
| 5 | Magnum | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% |
| 6 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 97 | 18.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 97.00 | 13 | 19.12% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 90 | 17.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 90.00 | 17 | 25.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 67 | 12.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 6 | 8.82% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 267 | 51.25% | 5 | 100.00% | 53.40 | 32 | 47.06% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 521 | 100.00% | 5 | 104.2000 | 68 | 100.00% | 0.1305 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
476 | 91.36% | 2 | 40.00% | 238.00 | 57 | 83.82% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
10 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
8 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 1.15% | 2 | 40.00% | 3.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 1.15% | 1 | 20.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.3704 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 57 queries, generated this page in 0.3704 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
∞DuBsTeP∞


Rochelle
infected