Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jermasaur |
|
| Location: Kumanovo, North Macedonia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:186831885 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Nov. 6th, 2026 @ 16:42:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:34:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #09 | Deathrun |
| Favorite Map:* | dr_lazytown_xmas |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,078 | |
| Rank: | 832 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9375 (1.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 186 (186*) | |
| Deaths: | 96 (96*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jermasaur's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 2 | MVP #1 | 5 times | 25 |
| 3 | Steal Sandvich | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | MVP #3 | 2 times | 4 |
| 5 | Drowned | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | MVP #2 | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 9 | Backstab Kill | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Jarated player | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
13 times | 61.90% | 90 | 42 | 2.14 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
6 times | 28.57% | 0 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Scout |
2 times | 9.52% | 10 | 4 | 2.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 145 | 77.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Crocodile | 1.00 | 8 | 4.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.80 | 5 | 2.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Tracktrain | 1.00 | 2 | 1.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Door | 1.00 | 2 | 1.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Trigger Ignite | 1.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Skullbat | 1.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dr_scooby_doo_v5a | 22 | 11.83% | 3 | 3.12% | 7.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | dr_nostalgia_roblox_v2a | 26 | 13.98% | 6 | 6.25% | 4.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | dr_rock_v1a1 | 21 | 11.29% | 6 | 6.25% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | dr_minigames_b7 | 15 | 8.06% | 5 | 5.21% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | dr_office_v5 | 21 | 11.29% | 8 | 8.33% | 2.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | dr_lazytown_xmas | 27 | 14.52% | 11 | 11.46% | 2.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | dr_wintervalley_final | 11 | 5.91% | 5 | 5.21% | 2.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | dr_raiders_b17 | 17 | 9.14% | 10 | 10.42% | 1.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | dr_playstation_final | 11 | 5.91% | 7 | 7.29% | 1.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | dr_windows_xp_ct_final | 14 | 7.53% | 12 | 12.50% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | dr_bank_v13 | 1 | 0.54% | 5 | 5.21% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | dr_facility_v7c | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 4.17% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 13 | dr_berlin_redux_v8d2 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 7.29% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 14 | dr_supermonkeyball_v5a | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 7.29% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #09 | Deathrun | 186 | 100.00% | 96 | 1.9375 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Billy menadżer siłowni |
12 | 6.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BlackJEW Online |
8 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Alekszin |
6 | 3.23% | 3 | 3.13% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ♪ Lazu. |
6 | 3.23% | 1 | 1.04% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Adam Bee |
5 | 2.69% | 6 | 6.25% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | сумасшедший |
5 | 2.69% | 5 | 5.21% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | leolus.machadus |
5 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Izakić |
5 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Half of the Life |
5 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.4462 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.4462 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jermasaur


Spy
Sniper
Scout
Billy menadżer siłowni
BlackJEW Online
Alekszin
♪ Lazu.
сумасшедший
Izakić
Half of the Life