Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Shiro |
|
| Location: Lisbon, Portugal | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:609852033 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Nov. 6th, 2026 @ 17:47:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:36:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #16 | 2Fort |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,119 | |
| Rank: | 66 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2857 (1.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1270 (0.1270*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 63 (63*) | |
| Deaths: | 49 (49*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Shiro's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Shiro | 0d 01:36:51h | 2026-11-06 19:32:23 | 63 | 49 | 1.29 | 8 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | the boulder | --- | 2026-11-06 18:07:40 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Airshot Pipebomb | 10 times | 0 |
| 5 | Stun | 9 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 7 | Domination | 6 times | 30 |
| 8 | Airshot Sticky | 6 times | 0 |
| 9 | Sticky Jump | 5 times | 0 |
| 10 | Force Suicide | 5 times | 0 |
| 11 | Backstab Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| 12 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Deflected Rocket | 3 times | 0 |
| 14 | Defended the flag | 3 times | 3 |
| 15 | Airshot Stun | 3 times | 0 |
| 16 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 17 | Airshot Headshot | 2 times | 0 |
| 18 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 19 | Picked up the flag | 1 times | 2 |
| 20 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 21 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 22 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 23 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 24 | Defended a Medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 25 | Captured the flag | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
7 times | 24.14% | 30 | 13 | 2.31 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
6 times | 20.69% | 7 | 8 | 0.88 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
6 times | 20.69% | 8 | 6 | 1.33 | |
| 4 | Spy |
3 times | 10.34% | 6 | 4 | 1.50 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
3 times | 10.34% | 8 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Scout |
2 times | 6.90% | 4 | 9 | 0.44 | |
| 7 | Medic |
1 times | 3.45% | ||||
| 8 | Engineer |
1 times | 3.45% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 13 | 20.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Loose Cannon | 1.00 | 7 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 9.52% | 6 | 75.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 5 | 7.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 4 | 6.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 4 | 6.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Crossing Guard | 1.00 | 4 | 6.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Quickiebomb Launcher | 1.00 | 3 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Loose Cannon Impact | 1.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Hot Hand | 1.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | The Classic | 1.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 1 | 12.50% | 1.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 1 | 12.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Annihilator | 1.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 63 | 100.00% | 49 | 100.00% | 1.29 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #16 | 2Fort | 63 | 100.00% | 49 | 1.2857 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.1270 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Mog coin enjoyer |
33 | 52.38% | 15 | 30.61% | 2.20 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | zhacjry |
11 | 17.46% | 6 | 12.24% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sentry Gun (Atreyos) |
7 | 11.11% | 2 | 4.08% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | веля228нормис_сва |
5 | 7.94% | 4 | 8.16% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.5107 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.5107 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Shiro


Demo Man
Pyro
Heavy
Spy
Sniper
Scout
Medic
Engineer
Mog coin enjoyer
zhacjry
веля228нормис_сва