Player Information| Player Profile |
|
веля228нормис_сва |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:415830219 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Nov. 6th, 2026 @ 18:52:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:20:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #16 | 2Fort |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,096 | |
| Rank: | 75 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3333 (1.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0192 (0.0192*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 52 (52*) | |
| Deaths: | 39 (39*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
веля228нормис_сва's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 48 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | веля228нормис_сва | 0d 01:09:42h | 2026-11-06 20:03:02 | 41 | 32 | 1.28 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | веля228нормис_сва� | 0d 00:10:18h | 2026-11-06 20:01:35 | 11 | 7 | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airshot Rocket | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Rocket Jump | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | Teleporter Used (Not Own) | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Jarated player | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Force Suicide | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Defended the flag | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 16 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
| 3 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
5 times | 35.71% | 15 | 18 | 0.83 | |
| 2 | Scout |
4 times | 28.57% | 29 | 13 | 2.23 | |
| 3 | Medic |
3 times | 21.43% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
2 times | 14.29% | 6 | 7 | 0.86 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Shortstop | 1.00 | 21 | 40.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 2.00 | 6 | 11.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Awper Hand | 1.00 | 6 | 11.54% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 4 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 3 | 5.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Guillotine | 1.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 52 | 100.00% | 39 | 100.00% | 1.33 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #16 | 2Fort | 52 | 100.00% | 39 | 1.3333 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0192 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | zhacjry |
18 | 34.62% | 22 | 56.41% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Mog coin enjoyer |
11 | 21.15% | 6 | 15.38% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Burrow |
8 | 15.38% | 3 | 7.69% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Sentry Gun (Atreyos) |
6 | 11.54% | 1 | 2.56% | 6.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0237 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0237 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
веля228нормис_сва

Soldier
Scout
Medic
Sniper
zhacjry
Mog coin enjoyer
Burrow
Sentry Gun (Atreyos)