Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Catboy Enjoyer |
|
| Location: Warsaw, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:205220968 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Nov. 5th, 2026 @ 19:22:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:05:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_fenced |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,305 | |
| Rank: | 262 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8125 (1.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.3% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 26 (26*) | |
| Deaths: | 32 (23*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Catboy Enjoyer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (52%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Catboy Enjoyer | 0d 01:46:57h | 2026-11-05 20:56:53 | 26 | 27 | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 41.2% |
| 2 | SEXY STEPHANO | 0d 00:18:59h | 2020-03-04 19:26:52 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 33.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airshot Rocket | 81 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airshot Rocket (Airborne) | 73 times | 0 |
| 3 | Rocket Jump | 64 times | 0 |
| 4 | Stun | 35 times | 0 |
| 5 | Airshot Stun | 31 times | 0 |
| 6 | Built a dispenser | 9 times | 27 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 8 times | 0 |
| 8 | Built a sentry gun | 8 times | 24 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 6 times | 0 |
| 10 | Kill Assist | 5 times | 10 |
| 11 | Disassembled a sentry gun | 5 times | -15 |
| 12 | Critical Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 13 | Destroyed a mini sentry gun | 4 times | 0 |
| 14 | Built a mini sentry gun | 4 times | 12 |
| 15 | Rocket Jump Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 16 | Destroyed a teleporter | 3 times | 0 |
| 17 | MVP #1 | 2 times | 10 |
| 18 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 19 | Teleporter Used (Not Own) | 1 times | 0 |
| 20 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
| 21 | Disassembled a dispenser | 1 times | -3 |
| 22 | Deployed Buff Flag | 1 times | 1 |
| 23 | Built a teleporter | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 3 times | 0 |
| 2 | Stun | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
5 times | 41.67% | 4 | 11 | 0.36 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
2 times | 16.67% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spy |
1 times | 8.33% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
1 times | 8.33% | 9 | 4 | 2.25 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
1 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Medic |
1 times | 8.33% | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
1 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 7 | 26.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 6 | 23.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 5 | 19.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 2 | 7.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Rocketlauncher | 1.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Airstrike | 1.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 17 | 7 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.2% | 23.1 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 7 | 26.92% | 3 | 13.04% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_mariokart_v5_panda2 | 9 | 34.62% | 6 | 26.09% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_fenced | 10 | 38.46% | 14 | 60.87% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 26 | 100.00% | 23 | 1.1304 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3002 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3002 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Catboy Enjoyer


Scout
Engineer
Spy
Soldier
Sniper
Medic
Heavy