Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Signeo |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Türkiye | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:243341907 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 21:16:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 15d 22:55:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 81 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 55,645 | |
| Rank: | 51 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0905 (1.30*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0299 (0.0086*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 205.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.5% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 155 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 5,184 (932*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,754 (717*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Signeo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (287) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 566 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 203 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 68 times | 0 |
| 3 | Mad Milking a player | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Jarated player | 6 times | -6 |
| 5 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
| 6 | Blocked with Shield | 2 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
146 times | 26.35% | 88 | 267 | 0.33 | |
| 2 | Scout |
142 times | 25.63% | 50 | 181 | 0.28 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
95 times | 17.15% | 623 | 65 | 9.58 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
50 times | 9.03% | 116 | 49 | 2.37 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
34 times | 6.14% | 17 | 47 | 0.36 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
31 times | 5.60% | 11 | 28 | 0.39 | |
| 7 | Spy |
29 times | 5.23% | 10 | 26 | 0.38 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
16 times | 2.89% | 9 | 19 | 0.47 | |
| 9 | Medic |
11 times | 1.99% | 4 | 15 | 0.27 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 412 | 44.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 194 | 20.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 58 | 6.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 46 | 4.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 26 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 19 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Rescue Ranger | 1.00 | 15 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Awper Hand | 1.00 | 8 | 0.86% | 5 | 62.50% | 0.63 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.64% | 3 | 37.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.75 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Loose Cannon Impact | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 210 | 72 | 1,628 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 34.3% | 22.6 | 42.0 | |
| 2 | 27 | 3 | 302 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 100.7 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 21 | 9 | 713 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 79.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 724 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_frogworks_b5 | 8 | 0.86% | 1 | 0.14% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_mountanbash_v4_d | 21 | 2.25% | 6 | 0.84% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_2tower_reworked_b4_panda2 | 25 | 2.68% | 8 | 1.12% | 3.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_mariokart_v5_panda2 | 30 | 3.22% | 10 | 1.39% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_aaaaa_b1d2 | 12 | 1.29% | 4 | 0.56% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_manncohq_panda4 | 20 | 2.15% | 7 | 0.98% | 2.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_croc_lab_b5 | 35 | 3.76% | 13 | 1.81% | 2.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_merry_city_v2_panda | 21 | 2.25% | 8 | 1.12% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_drejun_v3 | 28 | 3.00% | 11 | 1.53% | 2.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | arena_warehouse_remake_rc1 | 27 | 2.90% | 11 | 1.53% | 2.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 110 | 11.80% | 47 | 6.56% | 2.34 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | vsh_fenced | 21 | 2.25% | 10 | 1.39% | 2.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_dustshowdown_panda6 | 26 | 2.79% | 13 | 1.81% | 2.00 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.12 | |||
| 14 | vsh_albeto_a1 | 24 | 2.58% | 14 | 1.95% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_limbo_uk_b2_panda | 12 | 1.29% | 7 | 0.98% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 | 47 | 5.04% | 28 | 3.91% | 1.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_panda7 | 40 | 4.29% | 24 | 3.35% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_kill_tower_v1 | 20 | 2.15% | 12 | 1.67% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_prison_final | 5 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.42% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_axe_castle_v6 | 18 | 1.93% | 11 | 1.53% | 1.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5_event | 19 | 2.04% | 12 | 1.67% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 32 | 3.43% | 21 | 2.93% | 1.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_oasis_a3 | 23 | 2.47% | 16 | 2.23% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda4 | 27 | 2.90% | 20 | 2.79% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 51 | 5.47% | 41 | 5.72% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_nebula_panda5 | 61 | 6.55% | 52 | 7.25% | 1.17 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.02 | |||
| 27 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 39 | 4.18% | 34 | 4.74% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_bc_capani_v6 | 9 | 0.97% | 8 | 1.12% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_dirtmound_final | 11 | 1.18% | 10 | 1.39% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 2 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.28% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_dunger_b2a | 2 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.28% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_paths&scares_v2 | 6 | 0.64% | 7 | 0.98% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_coldfreight_3 | 6 | 0.64% | 7 | 0.98% | 0.86 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 34 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 16 | 1.72% | 20 | 2.79% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 6 | 0.64% | 8 | 1.12% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 22 | 2.36% | 31 | 4.32% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_newyork | 4 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.84% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_crevice_spookified_m | 5 | 0.54% | 8 | 1.12% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_citypeak_v1_panda | 2 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.56% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_wooden_island_b2_panda | 1 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.28% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_yammoe_rc3 | 1 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.28% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_panda | 16 | 1.72% | 34 | 4.74% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda | 3 | 0.32% | 7 | 0.98% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_streets_panda2 | 2 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.70% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 | 3 | 0.32% | 10 | 1.39% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda | 4 | 0.43% | 14 | 1.95% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 2 | 0.21% | 7 | 0.98% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 3 | 0.32% | 12 | 1.67% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 2 | 0.21% | 13 | 1.81% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_minecroft_panda5 | 2 | 0.21% | 14 | 1.95% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_wild_canyon_v2_fixed | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 52 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.42% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 53 | vsh_ravine_revamped | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 54 | arena_farm_feud_b1_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.42% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 55 | vsh_military_area_tex_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.42% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 56 | vsh_outdoors_b2a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 57 | vsh_movie_night_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 1.81% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 58 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 59 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.56% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 60 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 61 | vsh_gyros_v5_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 62 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2_event | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.56% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 932 | 100.00% | 717 | 1.2999 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0086 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pootis Bird |
26 | 2.79% | 26 | 3.63% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | h4zy |
24 | 2.58% | 27 | 3.77% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | daloveduck |
23 | 2.47% | 1 | 0.14% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | subjected to jump_six daily |
22 | 2.36% | 47 | 6.56% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Pablo |
21 | 2.25% | 4 | 0.56% | 5.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Aerial |
16 | 1.72% | 14 | 1.95% | 1.14 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | And I am watching TV |
16 | 1.72% | 7 | 0.98% | 2.29 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | Doomster |
15 | 1.61% | 13 | 1.81% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Ice (Frozen Water) |
15 | 1.61% | 11 | 1.53% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | qwe |
15 | 1.61% | 10 | 1.39% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ZombieNation |
13 | 1.39% | 15 | 2.09% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Skull |
12 | 1.29% | 6 | 0.84% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | The king of Gas |
12 | 1.29% | 3 | 0.42% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Hayabusa |
11 | 1.18% | 8 | 1.12% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | K3W7C4T |
11 | 1.18% | 7 | 0.98% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | shekel [HOOT] |
11 | 1.18% | 5 | 0.70% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | A Dead Friend |
10 | 1.07% | 13 | 1.81% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Larsonic |
10 | 1.07% | 6 | 0.84% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | kiwwi |
9 | 0.97% | 15 | 2.09% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | meve |
9 | 0.97% | 15 | 2.09% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Kermit The Tele Frogger :D |
9 | 0.97% | 7 | 0.98% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | ?? |
9 | 0.97% | 6 | 0.84% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | nx. |
9 | 0.97% | 5 | 0.70% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | thrill skeleton |
9 | 0.97% | 1 | 0.14% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | m1.exe |
8 | 0.86% | 13 | 1.81% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cube |
8 | 0.86% | 13 | 1.81% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | rznoob |
8 | 0.86% | 13 | 1.81% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Pikachu |
8 | 0.86% | 11 | 1.53% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Salgo |
8 | 0.86% | 10 | 1.39% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Cat Bites |
8 | 0.86% | 6 | 0.84% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | oskarito kebabito |
8 | 0.86% | 5 | 0.70% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Turkishgamer9682 |
8 | 0.86% | 3 | 0.42% | 2.67 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 33 | Highway |
8 | 0.86% | 2 | 0.28% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | NOXZGOD |
8 | 0.86% | 1 | 0.14% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | goblins are real |
8 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Jack |
8 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | CyberSpideRU |
7 | 0.75% | 15 | 2.09% | 0.47 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 38 | scoob |
7 | 0.75% | 10 | 1.39% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Anointed |
7 | 0.75% | 8 | 1.12% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Meowl |
7 | 0.75% | 6 | 0.84% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Ding Ding Ding |
7 | 0.75% | 6 | 0.84% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Luckman |
7 | 0.75% | 5 | 0.70% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | cacodemon ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) |
7 | 0.75% | 3 | 0.42% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | new mouse; who dis? |
6 | 0.64% | 8 | 1.12% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | bartekpro122 |
6 | 0.64% | 7 | 0.98% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Icestorm1369 |
6 | 0.64% | 2 | 0.28% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | MadamJeanette |
6 | 0.64% | 2 | 0.28% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | ToastUnderABox |
5 | 0.54% | 8 | 1.12% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Funfun |
5 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | MLG FäЋéjasKaПál #HUN ツ |
5 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.5274 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.5274 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Signeo


Engineer
Scout
Sniper
Demo Man
Pyro
Soldier
Spy
Heavy
Medic
pootis Bird
h4zy
daloveduck
subjected to jump_six daily
Pablo
Aerial
And I am watching TV
Ice (Frozen Water)
qwe
ZombieNation
shekel [HOOT]
Larsonic
meve
??
m1.exe
cube
Pikachu
Salgo
Cat Bites
NOXZGOD
Jack
Meowl
Funfun