Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MarJar |
|
| Location: Eberswalde, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:108536733 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 13th, 2026 @ 17:47:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 64d 19:22:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 65 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_nebula_panda5 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 203,551 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5233 (1.34*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0099 (0.0073*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 240.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.2% (47%*) | |
| Headshots: | 272 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 27,348 (1,374*) | |
| Deaths: | 17,953 (1,025*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 39 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (0*) | |
MarJar's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1558) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 152 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | MarJar | 64d 19:04:36h | 2026-09-13 18:47:47 | 27,347 | 17,949 | 1.52 | 272 | 0.01 | 0 | 40.2% |
| 2 | (1)MarJar | 0d 00:06:42h | 2023-12-17 00:56:43 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | SLAB 3 | 0d 00:11:11h | 2022-06-10 23:38:53 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 392 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 89 times | 0 |
| 3 | Steal Sandvich | 28 times | -56 |
| 4 | Mad Milking a player | 19 times | 0 |
| 5 | Jarated player | 16 times | -16 |
| 6 | Domination | 10 times | -50 |
| 7 | Deflected Pipebomb | 5 times | 0 |
| 8 | Blocked with Shield | 4 times | 0 |
| 9 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
164 times | 25.87% | 285 | 326 | 0.87 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
115 times | 18.14% | 105 | 191 | 0.55 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
89 times | 14.04% | 210 | 112 | 1.88 | |
| 4 | Spy |
79 times | 12.46% | 247 | 131 | 1.89 | |
| 5 | Medic |
64 times | 10.09% | 192 | 87 | 2.21 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
52 times | 8.20% | 132 | 61 | 2.16 | |
| 7 | Scout |
42 times | 6.62% | 66 | 40 | 1.65 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
15 times | 2.37% | 64 | 10 | 6.40 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
14 times | 2.21% | 60 | 3 | 20.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 66 | 4.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 64 | 4.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 62 | 4.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 61 | 4.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 60 | 4.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 57 | 4.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 54 | 3.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 54 | 3.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 49 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 48 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 46 | 3.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Hale Punch | 1.00 | 44 | 3.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 41 | 2.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 38 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 38 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 38 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 36 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 33 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.20 | 31 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 31 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 30 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 27 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 24 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 22 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 22 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 19 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Ham Shank | 1.00 | 10 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | Necro Smasher | 1.00 | 9 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.51% | 6 | 60.00% | 0.86 | |||
| 38 | Long Heatmaker | 1.00 | 7 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Guitar | 1.00 | 6 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.44% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.75 | 4 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Voodoo Pin | 1.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 48 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Spellbook Fireball | 1.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Lunchbox | 1.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | Guillotine | 1.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Saxton Lunge | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 60 | Point Hurt | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 61 | Loose Cannon Impact | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 62 | Hale Megapunch | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 63 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | Skullbat | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 67 | Rocketlauncher | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 68 | Loose Cannon | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 69 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 70 | Info Particle System | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 71 | Hale Slam Collateral | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 72 | Crocodile | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 73 | Builder | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 74 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,851 | 2,289 | 333,294 | 0 | 27 | 1.1739 | 39.1% | 145.6 | 216.7 | |
| 2 | 4,244 | 2,364 | 176,537 | 0 | 13 | 1.3000 | 55.7% | 74.7 | 326.5 | |
| 3 | 758 | 519 | 39,217 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 68.5% | 75.6 | 151.6 | |
| 4 | 72 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 72 | 5.24% | 13 | 1.27% | 5.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_drejun_v3 | 34 | 2.47% | 8 | 0.78% | 4.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_fenced | 37 | 2.69% | 10 | 0.98% | 3.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_rust_remake_tt1_panda | 31 | 2.26% | 9 | 0.88% | 3.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_panda | 55 | 4.00% | 18 | 1.76% | 3.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_2tower_reworked_b4_panda2 | 59 | 4.29% | 20 | 1.95% | 2.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_aquaticbase_b5_panda | 70 | 5.09% | 27 | 2.63% | 2.59 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 15 | 1.09% | 6 | 0.59% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2 | 29 | 2.11% | 12 | 1.17% | 2.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda2 | 14 | 1.02% | 6 | 0.59% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_nebula_panda5 | 108 | 7.86% | 48 | 4.68% | 2.25 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 12 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 72 | 5.24% | 32 | 3.12% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_kill_tower_v1 | 19 | 1.38% | 9 | 0.88% | 2.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_blockpost_tt22 | 48 | 3.49% | 24 | 2.34% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_movie_night_v2 | 13 | 0.95% | 1 | 0.10% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 17 | 1.24% | 9 | 0.88% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 100 | 7.28% | 55 | 5.37% | 1.82 | 4 | 40.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 18 | vsh_mariokart_v5_panda2 | 9 | 0.66% | 5 | 0.49% | 1.80 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | vsh_oasis_a3 | 33 | 2.40% | 19 | 1.85% | 1.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_turtleshell_pond_v1-2 | 12 | 0.87% | 7 | 0.68% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_dustshowdown_panda6 | 64 | 4.66% | 42 | 4.10% | 1.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 | 74 | 5.39% | 53 | 5.17% | 1.40 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 23 | vsh_limbo_uk_b2_panda | 15 | 1.09% | 11 | 1.07% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_aaaaa_b1d2 | 25 | 1.82% | 19 | 1.85% | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_panda7 | 37 | 2.69% | 29 | 2.83% | 1.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_urban_works_rc5 | 5 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.39% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_outdoors_b2a | 36 | 2.62% | 30 | 2.93% | 1.20 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 28 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 69 | 5.02% | 59 | 5.76% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_bc_capani_v6 | 10 | 0.73% | 9 | 0.88% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 25 | 1.82% | 25 | 2.44% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_mountanbash_v4_d | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.10% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 23 | 1.67% | 25 | 2.44% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 | 34 | 2.47% | 38 | 3.71% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 21 | 1.53% | 28 | 2.73% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_croc_lab_b5 | 9 | 0.66% | 14 | 1.37% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_manncohq_panda4 | 5 | 0.36% | 8 | 0.78% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 12 | 0.87% | 21 | 2.05% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_military_area_tex_panda | 16 | 1.16% | 29 | 2.83% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_cactustemple_v1 | 4 | 0.29% | 8 | 0.78% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda | 1 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.20% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 5 | 0.36% | 11 | 1.07% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_snowflakes_b1_panda | 4 | 0.29% | 9 | 0.88% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_minecroft_panda5 | 6 | 0.44% | 16 | 1.56% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_newyork | 1 | 0.07% | 3 | 0.29% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 5 | 0.36% | 16 | 1.56% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_katze_fixed3 | 4 | 0.29% | 13 | 1.27% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_portal_v3 | 3 | 0.22% | 10 | 0.98% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_streets_panda2 | 2 | 0.15% | 8 | 0.78% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_oilrig_v18 | 1 | 0.07% | 4 | 0.39% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | arena_farm_feud_b1_panda | 5 | 0.36% | 22 | 2.15% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_gyros_v5_panda | 2 | 0.15% | 15 | 1.46% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_ryujin_a4 | 1 | 0.07% | 8 | 0.78% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_axe_castle_v6 | 1 | 0.07% | 9 | 0.88% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_toys_b3_panda2 | 1 | 0.07% | 11 | 1.07% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_remains_of_king_panda3 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.68% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 56 | vsh_yammoe_rc3 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 57 | vsh_paths&scares_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 18 | 1.76% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 58 | arena_warehouse_remake_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.59% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 59 | vsh_jealo_rc1_fixed | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.59% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 60 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 61 | vsh_summit_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.49% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 62 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 63 | vsh_coldfreight_3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 64 | vsh_reservoir_v2_panda4 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.68% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 65 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 66 | vsh_leak | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 67 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda4 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.88% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 1,374 | 100.00% | 1,025 | 1.3405 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0073 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | m1.exe |
42 | 3.06% | 60 | 5.85% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | The king of Gas |
36 | 2.62% | 10 | 0.98% | 3.60 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | subjected to jump_six daily |
33 | 2.40% | 43 | 4.20% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | oskarito kebabito |
33 | 2.40% | 29 | 2.83% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Majky :D |
28 | 2.04% | 4 | 0.39% | 7.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | h4zy |
26 | 1.89% | 20 | 1.95% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ales & |
23 | 1.67% | 21 | 2.05% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | And I am watching TV |
23 | 1.67% | 19 | 1.85% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Plumsy |
23 | 1.67% | 16 | 1.56% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Highway |
20 | 1.46% | 4 | 0.39% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | thearchymain |
19 | 1.38% | 13 | 1.27% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Split Moon |
19 | 1.38% | 1 | 0.10% | 19.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | Old Gody |
18 | 1.31% | 3 | 0.29% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Fran |
17 | 1.24% | 11 | 1.07% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | rznoob |
16 | 1.16% | 17 | 1.66% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | RavemEGM |
16 | 1.16% | 3 | 0.29% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | meaty |
15 | 1.09% | 17 | 1.66% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Perhamps |
15 | 1.09% | 5 | 0.49% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | shekel [HOOT] |
15 | 1.09% | 5 | 0.49% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Nova |
15 | 1.09% | 4 | 0.39% | 3.75 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 21 | Jack |
15 | 1.09% | 3 | 0.29% | 5.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 22 | Kirkdils |
15 | 1.09% | 2 | 0.20% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Julmus |
15 | 1.09% | 1 | 0.10% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | kiwwi |
14 | 1.02% | 29 | 2.83% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | nx. |
14 | 1.02% | 25 | 2.44% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Funfun |
14 | 1.02% | 6 | 0.59% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | S.N.O.W |
14 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 28 | ZombieNation |
13 | 0.95% | 20 | 1.95% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | A Dead Friend |
13 | 0.95% | 18 | 1.76% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Perry |
13 | 0.95% | 13 | 1.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | i dont respawn in my boss round |
13 | 0.95% | 7 | 0.68% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | new mouse; who dis? |
12 | 0.87% | 26 | 2.54% | 0.46 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 33 | Uraxe |
12 | 0.87% | 11 | 1.07% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | MAARCI |
12 | 0.87% | 11 | 1.07% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | MLG FäЋéjasKaПál #HUN ツ |
12 | 0.87% | 1 | 0.10% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Doomster |
11 | 0.80% | 9 | 0.88% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Meowl |
11 | 0.80% | 8 | 0.78% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | иік |
11 | 0.80% | 2 | 0.20% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | laughman |
11 | 0.80% | 1 | 0.10% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | CyberSpideRU |
10 | 0.73% | 18 | 1.76% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Salgo |
10 | 0.73% | 13 | 1.27% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | zotya |
10 | 0.73% | 8 | 0.78% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Cat Bites |
10 | 0.73% | 6 | 0.59% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | oi |
10 | 0.73% | 4 | 0.39% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 강태공 |
10 | 0.73% | 1 | 0.10% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | pootis Bird |
9 | 0.66% | 37 | 3.61% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Skull |
9 | 0.66% | 13 | 1.27% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | bbpoltergiest |
9 | 0.66% | 6 | 0.59% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Alphenex53 |
9 | 0.66% | 3 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Balls |
8 | 0.58% | 6 | 0.59% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.205 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.205 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MarJar


Demo Man
Soldier
Heavy
Spy
Medic
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Engineer
m1.exe
The king of Gas
subjected to jump_six daily
Majky :D
h4zy
And I am watching TV
Highway
thearchymain
Split Moon
Old Gody
Fran
meaty
shekel [HOOT]
Jack
Julmus
Funfun
S.N.O.W
Perry
i dont respawn in my boss round
new mouse; who dis?
Uraxe
MLG FäЋéjasKaПál #HUN ツ
Meowl
иік
laughman
oi
강태공
pootis Bird