Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nx. |
|
| Location: Poznan, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:176528895 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 17:17:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 29d 04:03:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_crevice_panda8 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 166,882 | |
| Rank: | 19 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1731 (1.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0118 (0.0107*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 107.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.4% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 247 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 20,983 (2,065*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,656 (1,185*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 44 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 31 (4*) | |
nx.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1819) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1517 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | nx. | 28d 07:20:37h | 2026-11-04 17:38:14 | 20,652 | 9,361 | 2.21 | 245 | 0.01 | 0 | 48.7% |
| 2 | ♡г๏๏кเєツ♡ | 0d 20:43:01h | 2020-07-10 19:22:28 | 331 | 295 | 1.12 | 2 | 0.01 | 0 | 20.8% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 449 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 49 times | 0 |
| 3 | Jarated player | 35 times | -35 |
| 4 | Blocked with Shield | 32 times | 0 |
| 5 | Steal Sandvich | 10 times | -20 |
| 6 | Mad Milking a player | 7 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
| 8 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
| 9 | Deflected Arrow | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
220 times | 22.45% | 532 | 315 | 1.69 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
194 times | 19.80% | 352 | 208 | 1.69 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
148 times | 15.10% | 337 | 173 | 1.95 | |
| 4 | Medic |
96 times | 9.80% | 221 | 72 | 3.07 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
96 times | 9.80% | 248 | 72 | 3.44 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
70 times | 7.14% | 151 | 64 | 2.36 | |
| 7 | Scout |
60 times | 6.12% | 71 | 95 | 0.75 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
60 times | 6.12% | 74 | 104 | 0.71 | |
| 9 | Soldier |
36 times | 3.67% | 34 | 33 | 1.03 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 223 | 10.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 149 | 7.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Ham Shank | 1.00 | 123 | 5.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 123 | 5.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 111 | 5.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 94 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 93 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 92 | 4.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 81 | 3.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 81 | 3.92% | 11 | 50.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 53 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Guillotine | 1.00 | 49 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 47 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 39 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 37 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 36 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 33 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 26 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 23 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 22 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 21 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.97% | 6 | 27.27% | 0.30 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.87% | 5 | 22.73% | 0.28 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Voodoo Pin | 1.00 | 15 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.80 | 11 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Skullbat | 1.00 | 9 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 48 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | Tf Projectile Mechanicalarmorb | 1.00 | 7 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 52 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.75 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.20 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | Loose Cannon Impact | 1.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 61 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Bread Bite | 1.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 64 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | Grenadelauncher | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 69 | Spellbook Athletic | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 70 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | Saxton Lunge | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 72 | Point Hurt | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 73 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | Freedom Staff | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 75 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | Tide Turner | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 78 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,320 | 1,809 | 266,244 | 0 | 49 | 1.6333 | 41.9% | 147.2 | 88.2 | |
| 2 | 1,827 | 1,312 | 30,113 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 71.8% | 23.0 | 365.4 | |
| 3 | 265 | 132 | 10,665 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 49.8% | 80.8 | 265.0 | |
| 4 | 188 | 136 | 9,656 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 72.3% | 71.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 58 | 9 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.5% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 423 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_portal_v3 | 9 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_portal_v2 | 8 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.08% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | arena_warehouse_remake_rc1 | 39 | 1.89% | 6 | 0.51% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_oasis_a3 | 44 | 2.13% | 7 | 0.59% | 6.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 98 | 4.75% | 19 | 1.60% | 5.16 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | vsh_fenced | 54 | 2.62% | 12 | 1.01% | 4.50 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | vsh_arcticbase_panda5 | 9 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.17% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_rust_remake_tt1_panda | 43 | 2.08% | 11 | 0.93% | 3.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda3 | 23 | 1.11% | 7 | 0.59% | 3.29 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | vsh_dustshowdown_panda6 | 162 | 7.85% | 50 | 4.22% | 3.24 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | vsh_albeto_a1 | 42 | 2.03% | 13 | 1.10% | 3.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_gyros_v5_panda | 28 | 1.36% | 9 | 0.76% | 3.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_outdoors_b2a | 33 | 1.60% | 11 | 0.93% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_newyork | 6 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.17% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 17 | 0.82% | 6 | 0.51% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 28 | 1.36% | 10 | 0.84% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_prison_final | 25 | 1.21% | 9 | 0.76% | 2.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda | 47 | 2.28% | 17 | 1.43% | 2.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 11 | 0.53% | 4 | 0.34% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 27 | 1.31% | 10 | 0.84% | 2.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_jealo_rc1_fixed | 43 | 2.08% | 16 | 1.35% | 2.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_axe_castle_v6 | 73 | 3.54% | 29 | 2.45% | 2.52 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.04 | |||
| 23 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 39 | 1.89% | 16 | 1.35% | 2.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 56 | 2.71% | 24 | 2.03% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_crevice_spookified_m | 22 | 1.07% | 10 | 0.84% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_arakawa_b1a_fixed | 11 | 0.53% | 5 | 0.42% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_ryujin_a4 | 26 | 1.26% | 12 | 1.01% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_military_area_tex_panda | 80 | 3.87% | 39 | 3.29% | 2.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_yammoe_rc3 | 53 | 2.57% | 26 | 2.19% | 2.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_toys_b3_panda2 | 6 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.25% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda | 12 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_leak | 44 | 2.13% | 4 | 0.34% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_remains_of_king_panda3 | 39 | 1.89% | 21 | 1.77% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_blockpost_tt22 | 20 | 0.97% | 11 | 0.93% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 | 118 | 5.71% | 66 | 5.57% | 1.79 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.01 | |||
| 36 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 68 | 3.29% | 39 | 3.29% | 1.74 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.01 | |||
| 37 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 45 | 2.18% | 26 | 2.19% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_panda7 | 75 | 3.63% | 44 | 3.71% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda2 | 11 | 0.53% | 7 | 0.59% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_panda | 15 | 0.73% | 10 | 0.84% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 | 42 | 2.03% | 30 | 2.53% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 12 | 0.58% | 9 | 0.76% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_kill_tower_v1 | 12 | 0.58% | 10 | 0.84% | 1.20 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.17 | |||
| 44 | vsh_drejun_v3 | 15 | 0.73% | 13 | 1.10% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 95 | 4.60% | 83 | 7.00% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_dirtmound_final | 20 | 0.97% | 18 | 1.52% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_warebloom_r1a_panda4 | 11 | 0.53% | 10 | 0.84% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_snowflakes_b1_panda | 11 | 0.53% | 11 | 0.93% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_crossfire_rc1 | 7 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.59% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda2 | 2 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_nebula_panda5 | 49 | 2.37% | 53 | 4.47% | 0.92 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.02 | |||
| 52 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 33 | 1.60% | 37 | 3.12% | 0.89 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.03 | |||
| 53 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda | 20 | 0.97% | 24 | 2.03% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_2tower_reworked_b4_panda2 | 31 | 1.50% | 40 | 3.38% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_reservoir_v2_panda4 | 14 | 0.68% | 18 | 1.52% | 0.78 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.07 | |||
| 56 | vsh_wooden_island_b2_panda | 7 | 0.34% | 9 | 0.76% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 6 | 0.29% | 8 | 0.68% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_summit_a7 | 5 | 0.24% | 7 | 0.59% | 0.71 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 59 | vsh_dunger_b2a | 8 | 0.39% | 13 | 1.10% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_mountanbash_v4_d | 9 | 0.44% | 15 | 1.27% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_red_dry_desert | 6 | 0.29% | 10 | 0.84% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_wild_canyon_v2_fixed | 3 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.42% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5_event | 4 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.59% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | arena_farm_feud_b1_panda | 6 | 0.29% | 12 | 1.01% | 0.50 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 65 | vsh_croc_lab_b5 | 1 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | vsh_manncohq_panda4 | 4 | 0.19% | 9 | 0.76% | 0.44 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.25 | |||
| 67 | vsh_urban_works_rc5 | 3 | 0.15% | 7 | 0.59% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | vsh_minecroft_panda5 | 2 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.42% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2 | 8 | 0.39% | 21 | 1.77% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | vsh_farm_feud_rc2_panda | 5 | 0.24% | 16 | 1.35% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | vsh_aquaticbase_b5_panda | 4 | 0.19% | 16 | 1.35% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 1 | 0.05% | 17 | 1.43% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | vsh_turtleshell_pond_v1-2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 74 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 75 | vsh_frogworks_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 76 | vsh_paths&scares_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 77 | ? | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 78 | vsh_merry_city_v2_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 79 | vsh_movie_night_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 80 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 81 | vsh_polar_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 82 | vsh_limbo_uk_b2_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.42% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 83 | vsh_katze_fixed3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 2,065 | 100.00% | 1,185 | 1.7426 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.0107 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pootis Bird |
60 | 2.91% | 40 | 3.38% | 1.50 | 3 | 18.75% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | subjected to jump_six daily |
47 | 2.28% | 49 | 4.14% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | daloveduck |
46 | 2.23% | 2 | 0.17% | 23.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | oskarito kebabito |
42 | 2.03% | 14 | 1.18% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | m1.exe |
39 | 1.89% | 30 | 2.53% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | h4zy |
35 | 1.69% | 12 | 1.01% | 2.92 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | Hayabusa |
33 | 1.60% | 41 | 3.46% | 0.80 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | mentel |
33 | 1.60% | 8 | 0.68% | 4.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | And I am watching TV |
32 | 1.55% | 19 | 1.60% | 1.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Doomster |
32 | 1.55% | 14 | 1.18% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Funfun |
31 | 1.50% | 36 | 3.04% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | kiwwi |
28 | 1.36% | 36 | 3.04% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | rznoob |
27 | 1.31% | 22 | 1.86% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Highway |
26 | 1.26% | 1 | 0.08% | 26.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | new mouse; who dis? |
25 | 1.21% | 31 | 2.62% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | MarJar |
25 | 1.21% | 14 | 1.18% | 1.79 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | ZombieNation |
24 | 1.16% | 19 | 1.60% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | stinkle |
24 | 1.16% | 2 | 0.17% | 12.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.04 | |||
| 19 | иік |
24 | 1.16% | 2 | 0.17% | 12.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.04 | |||
| 20 | Salgo |
23 | 1.11% | 15 | 1.27% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | MLG FäЋéjasKaПál #HUN ツ |
23 | 1.11% | 3 | 0.25% | 7.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | shekel [HOOT] |
22 | 1.07% | 1 | 0.08% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Perhamps |
19 | 0.92% | 6 | 0.51% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Luckman |
18 | 0.87% | 14 | 1.18% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | The king of Gas |
18 | 0.87% | 13 | 1.10% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Majky :D |
18 | 0.87% | 2 | 0.17% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Aerial |
17 | 0.82% | 20 | 1.69% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Ice (Frozen Water) |
17 | 0.82% | 17 | 1.43% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | zalimato |
17 | 0.82% | 3 | 0.25% | 5.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Perry |
16 | 0.77% | 16 | 1.35% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Cat Bites |
15 | 0.73% | 17 | 1.43% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | A Dead Friend |
15 | 0.73% | 10 | 0.84% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | cube |
14 | 0.68% | 18 | 1.52% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Vod |
14 | 0.68% | 9 | 0.76% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | i dont respawn in my boss round |
14 | 0.68% | 9 | 0.76% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Pablo |
14 | 0.68% | 7 | 0.59% | 2.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 37 | meaty |
13 | 0.63% | 16 | 1.35% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | NOXZGOD |
13 | 0.63% | 2 | 0.17% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | JaydenDoesThings_831 |
13 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.08% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Split Moon |
13 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Jack |
13 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Pikachu |
12 | 0.58% | 15 | 1.27% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | ToastUnderABox |
12 | 0.58% | 14 | 1.18% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Uraxe |
12 | 0.58% | 4 | 0.34% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Hot N Spicy McChicken |
12 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.25% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Flocario |
12 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.08% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Death Proof |
12 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.08% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Mr. Bat |
12 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.08% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Sigma boy 3 25 |
12 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | icu |
11 | 0.53% | 18 | 1.52% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2842 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2842 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nx.


Spy
Demo Man
Sniper
Medic
Heavy
Engineer
Scout
Pyro
Soldier
pootis Bird
subjected to jump_six daily
daloveduck
m1.exe
h4zy
Hayabusa
And I am watching TV
Funfun
kiwwi
new mouse; who dis?
MarJar
stinkle
иік
Salgo
shekel [HOOT]
Majky :D
Aerial
Perry
Cat Bites
cube
i dont respawn in my boss round
Jack
Pikachu
Flocario