Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sage |
|
| Location: Denver, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:118924520 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 04:40:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 04:35:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Dustbowl |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,435 | |
| Rank: | 2 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2805 (2.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0599 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 49.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 66.2% (61%*) | |
| Headshots: | 76 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,269 (52*) | |
| Deaths: | 991 (24*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sage's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (141) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 131 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Sage | 0d 00:47:36h | 2026-11-07 05:28:29 | 52 | 24 | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 61.2% |
| 2 | Masonzz | 0d 05:05:48h | 2026-06-17 06:12:37 | 183 | 167 | 1.10 | 6 | 0.03 | 0 | 87.2% |
| 3 | 大きなペニス | 0d 12:59:08h | 2022-08-25 06:40:36 | 527 | 454 | 1.16 | 34 | 0.06 | 0 | 62.0% |
| 4 | Mason | 0d 07:54:58h | 2021-04-26 04:40:16 | 426 | 289 | 1.47 | 36 | 0.08 | 0 | 63.4% |
| 5 | Glizzy Roller Master | 0d 01:18:51h | 2020-08-21 22:10:03 | 60 | 43 | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 190.9% |
| 6 | Enemy_Dick | 0d 00:29:03h | 2020-08-20 08:22:28 | 21 | 14 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Sticky Jump | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | Rocket Jump | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Domination | 5 times | 25 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 5 times | 0 |
| 6 | Teleporter Used (Not Own) | 4 times | 0 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| 8 | Jarated player | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Destroyed a teleporter | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Critical Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 13 | MVP #1 | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 15 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Built a sentry gun | 2 times | 6 |
| 17 | Built a dispenser | 2 times | 6 |
| 18 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
| 19 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 20 | MVP #2 | 1 times | 3 |
| 21 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1 times | 3 |
| 22 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 23 | Force Suicide | 1 times | 0 |
| 24 | Disassembled a sentry gun | 1 times | -3 |
| 25 | Defended a Medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 26 | Built a teleporter | 1 times | 2 |
| 27 | Airshot Rocket | 1 times | 0 |
| 28 | Airshot Pipebomb | 1 times | 0 |
| 29 | Airblast Player | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
| 3 | Mad Milking a player | 2 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
6 times | 28.57% | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | |
| 2 | Spy |
3 times | 14.29% | ||||
| 3 | Soldier |
3 times | 14.29% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
3 times | 14.29% | 6 | 4 | 1.50 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
2 times | 9.52% | 28 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 6 | Scout |
1 times | 4.76% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 7 | Medic |
1 times | 4.76% | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
1 times | 4.76% | ||||
| 9 | Demo Man |
1 times | 4.76% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 9 | 17.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 5 | 9.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 9.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 7.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 7.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 3 | 5.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 3 | 5.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Skullbat | 1.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Holymackerel | 1.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 5.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Dragons Fury Bonus | 1.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 28 | 21 | 1,172 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 55.8 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 18 | 3 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 83.3 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 42.0 | 0.0 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2813 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2813 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sage


Pyro
Spy
Soldier
Sniper
Engineer
Scout
Medic
Heavy
Demo Man