Player Information| Player Profile |
|
De Villa |
|
| Location: Târgu Mureş, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:91835808 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 23:23:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:37:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #09 | Deathrun |
| Favorite Map:* | dr_cocainum_xmas_panda_v2a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,149 | |
| Rank: | 1,188 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6818 (0.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 15 (15*) | |
| Deaths: | 22 (19*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
De Villa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (30%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | De Villa | 0d 01:37:05h | 2026-11-05 00:45:10 | 15 | 22 | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Santa | 0d 00:00:22h | 2020-10-08 18:28:26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | MVP #1 | 5 times | 25 |
| 2 | Airshot Rocket | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Rocket Jump | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Drowned | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | MVP #3 | 3 times | 6 |
| 6 | Steal Sandvich | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
5 times | 45.45% | 4 | 13 | 0.31 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
2 times | 18.18% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spy |
1 times | 9.09% | ||||
| 4 | Scout |
1 times | 9.09% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 5 | Medic |
1 times | 9.09% | ||||
| 6 | Heavy |
1 times | 9.09% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 13 | 86.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Door Rotating | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Door | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dr_office_v5 | 4 | 26.67% | 1 | 5.26% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | dr_safety_first_final | 7 | 46.67% | 4 | 21.05% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | dr_cocainum_summer_final | 4 | 26.67% | 7 | 36.84% | 0.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | dr_cocainum_xmas_panda_v2a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 5 | dr_horrors_panda5 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 15.79% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 6 | dr_baby_pirate_adventure_fix2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 15.79% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #09 | Deathrun | 15 | 100.00% | 19 | 0.7895 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0215 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0215 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
De Villa


Soldier
Engineer
Spy
Scout
Medic
Heavy